MHL vest 2018-2019 Quick Stats


11

Teams

40

Games

4

Games completed

10

Completion %

4

Regulation

0

Overtime

0

GWS

MHL vest

2018-2019 Team Statistics and information

Team GP P W L T OTW OTL PSSW PSSL GF GA GD PE PIM SF SA SD
Århus IK131000000734510835
Bluedogs OIK1310000005323632275
IHC Black Bears EIK13100000063336633
Bambi EIK1310000002612512561442
Team HCA OIK200200000612-68243040-10
Greyhounds OIK10010000036-3173436-3
Underdog OIK100100000126-25481456-42


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | P = Points | W = Regular game wins | L = Regular game loses | T = Regular game ties | OTW = Overtime Wins | OTL = Overtime Loses | PSW = Penalty Shootout Wins | PSL = Penalty Shootout Loses | GF = Goals scored (for) | GA = Goals scored against | GD = Goals difference (GF - GA) | PE = Penalties assessed | PIM = Penalty minutes | SF = Shots for | SA = Shots against | SD = Shots difference (SF - SA)