Øst OB3 2018-2019 Quick Stats


9

Teams

72

Games

5

Games completed

6,94

Completion %

5

Regulation

0

Overtime

0

GWS

Øst OB3

2018-2019 Team Statistics and information

Team GP P W L T OTW OTL PSSW PSSL GF GA GD PE PIM SF SA SD
Rungsted Ishockey Klub2620000001284241284
Amar Jets3621000001411351014113
Gladsaxe Bears13100000075200853
Gladsaxe Bears 210010000024-222724-2
Gentofte Stars10010000013-20013-2
Rødovre Ishockey200200000712-512713-6


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | P = Points | W = Regular game wins | L = Regular game loses | T = Regular game ties | OTW = Overtime Wins | OTL = Overtime Loses | PSW = Penalty Shootout Wins | PSL = Penalty Shootout Loses | GF = Goals scored (for) | GA = Goals scored against | GD = Goals difference (GF - GA) | PE = Penalties assessed | PIM = Penalty minutes | SF = Shots for | SA = Shots against | SD = Shots difference (SF - SA)